RangerFanCentral.com
RangerFanCentral.com


Roster
NOPOSPLAYERAGEHTWT
89LWBuchnevich, Pavel226-2193
4DClendening, Adam246-0190
19RWFast, Jesper256-0188
40RWGrabner, Michael296-1185
75GHalverson, Brandon216-4212
13RWHayes, Kevin256-5227
22DHolden, Nick306-4210
39LWJensen, Nicklas246-3217
43DKampfer, Steven285-11192
8DKlein, Kevin326-1202
20LWKreider, Chris266-3226
30GLundqvist, Henrik356-1188
27DMcDonagh, Ryan286-1216
10CMiller, J.T.246-1206
61LWNash, Rick336-4220
67CNieves, Cristoval236-3219
73CPirri, Brandon266-0183
12LWPuempel, Matt246-2204
32GRaanta, Antti286-0193
76DSkjei, Brady236-3215
18DStaal, Marc306-4207
21CStepan, Derek276-0196
26LWVesey, Jimmy246-3203
93CZibanejad, Mika246-2222
36RWZuccarello, Mats295-8179
IN THE SYSTEM
28LWBeck, Taylor266-2203
46LWHrivik, Marek256-2205