RangerFanCentral.com
RangerFanCentral.com


Roster
NOPOSPLAYERAGEHTWT
 CAndersson, Lias185-11201
89LWBuchnevich, Pavel226-2193
 CCarey, Paul286-1200
 CChytil, Filip176-2192
77DDeAngelo, Anthony215-11183
 CDesharnais, David305-7174
19RWFast, Jesper256-0188
40RWGrabner, Michael296-1185
75GHalverson, Brandon216-4212
13RWHayes, Kevin256-5227
22DHolden, Nick306-4210
43DKampfer, Steven285-11192
20LWKreider, Chris266-3226
30GLundqvist, Henrik356-1188
27DMcDonagh, Ryan286-1216
10CMiller, J.T.246-1206
61LWNash, Rick336-4220
67CNieves, Cristoval236-3219
 GPavelec, Ondrej296-3215
12LWPuempel, Matt246-2204
 LWSchneider, Cole266-1200
 DShattenkirk, Kevin286-0209
76DSkjei, Brady236-3215
42DSmith, Brendan286-2198
18DStaal, Marc306-4207
26LWVesey, Jimmy246-3203
93CZibanejad, Mika246-2222
36RWZuccarello, Mats295-8179
IN THE SYSTEM
28LWBeck, Taylor266-2203