RangerFanCentral.com
RangerFanCentral.com


Roster
NOPOSPLAYERAGEHTWT
89LWBuchnevich, Pavel226-2193
28CCarey, Paul296-1200
25RWCracknell, Adam326-1216
77DDeAngelo, Anthony215-11183
51CDesharnais, David315-7174
17RWFast, Jesper256-0188
40RWGrabner, Michael306-1185
13RWHayes, Kevin256-5227
55DHolden, Nick306-4210
47DKampfer, Steven295-11192
20LWKreider, Chris266-3226
30GLundqvist, Henrik356-1188
27DMcDonagh, Ryan286-1216
10CMiller, J.T.246-1206
61LWNash, Rick336-4220
31GPavelec, Ondrej306-3215
22DShattenkirk, Kevin286-0209
76DSkjei, Brady236-3215
42DSmith, Brendan286-2198
18DStaal, Marc306-4207
26LWVesey, Jimmy246-3203
93CZibanejad, Mika246-2222
36RWZuccarello, Mats305-8179
IN THE SYSTEM
72CChytil, Filip186-2192